Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte | Gastgeber |
---|
| 1 | 16.10.2021 13:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 6:2 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | 3:0 | |
| 1 | 16.10.2021 13:00 Uhr | BC Osterode 3 | | 6:2 | | DBV Bad Münder 1 | 3:0 | |
| 1 | 16.10.2021 13:00 Uhr | BS Braunschweig 3 | | 0:8 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 0:3 | |
| 1 | 16.10.2021 15:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | | 6:2 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 3:0 | BSC Harlingerode |
PBSG Wolfsburg 2 vs. MTV Goslar 1 Gastgeber: BSC Harlingerode |
| 1 | 16.10.2021 15:00 Uhr | DBV Bad Münder 1 | | 2:6 | | BSG Hannover 3 | 0:3 | BC Osterode |
DBV Bad Münder 1 vs. BSG Hannover 3 Gastgeber: BC Osterode |
| 1 | 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 4:4 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 1:1 | |
| 1 | 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr | BC Osterode 3 | | 1:7 | | BSG Hannover 3 | 0:3 | |
| 2 | 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | | 5:3 | | BC Osterode 3 | 3:0 | |
| 2 | 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 2:6 | | DBV Bad Münder 1 | 0:3 | |
| 2 | 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr | BSG Hannover 3 | | 6:2 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 3:0 | |
| 2 | 13.11.2021 15:00 Uhr | BC Osterode 3 | | 2:6 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 0:3 | PBSG Wolfsburg |
BC Osterode 3 vs. BC Queens Player 2 Gastgeber: PBSG Wolfsburg |
| 2 | 13.11.2021 15:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 2:6 | | BS Braunschweig 3 | 0:3 | BSG Hannover |
BSC Harlingerode 1 vs. BS Braunschweig 3 Gastgeber: BSG Hannover |
| 2 | 13.11.2021 17:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | | 2:6 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 0:3 | |
| 2 | 13.11.2021 17:00 Uhr | BSG Hannover 3 | | 7:1 | | BS Braunschweig 3 | 3:0 | |
| 3 | 11.12.2021 13:00 Uhr | BC Osterode 3 | | 6:2 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 3:0 | |
| 3 | 11.12.2021 13:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | | 3:5 | | BSG Hannover 3 | 0:3 | |
| 3 | 11.12.2021 13:00 Uhr | DBV Bad Münder 1 | | 8:0 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 3:0 | |
| 3 | 11.12.2021 15:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 4:4 | | BS Braunschweig 3 | 1:1 | BC Osterode |
MTV Goslar 1 vs. BS Braunschweig 3 Gastgeber: BC Osterode |
| 3 | 11.12.2021 15:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 0:8 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 0:3 | DBV Bad Münder |
BSC Harlingerode 1 vs. BC Queens Player 2 Gastgeber: DBV Bad Münder |
| 3 | 11.12.2021 17:00 Uhr | BC Osterode 3 | | 5:3 | | BS Braunschweig 3 | 3:0 | |
| 3 | 11.12.2021 17:00 Uhr | DBV Bad Münder 1 | | 3:5 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 0:3 | |
| 4 | 08.01.2022 13:00 Uhr | BSG Hannover 3 | | 6:2 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 3:0 | |
| 4 | 08.01.2022 13:00 Uhr | DBV Bad Münder 1 | | 2:6 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | 0:3 | |
| 4 | 08.01.2022 15:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 0:8 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 0:3 | BSG Hannover |
MTV Goslar 1 vs. BC Queens Player 2 Gastgeber: BSG Hannover |
| 4 | 08.01.2022 15:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | | 5:3 | | BS Braunschweig 3 | 3:0 | DBV Bad Münder |
PBSG Wolfsburg 2 vs. BS Braunschweig 3 Gastgeber: DBV Bad Münder |
| 4 | 08.01.2022 17:00 Uhr | BSG Hannover 3 | | 5:3 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 3:0 | |
| 4 | 08.01.2022 17:00 Uhr | DBV Bad Münder 1 | | 4:4 | | BS Braunschweig 3 | 1:1 | |
| 4 | 23.04.2022 13:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Osterode 3 | 3:0 | BC Osterode |
BSC Harlingerode 1 vs. BC Osterode 3 Gastgeber: BC Osterode |
| 5 | 29.01.2022 13:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 2:6 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | 0:3 | |
| 5 | 29.01.2022 13:00 Uhr | BS Braunschweig 3 | | 0:8 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 0:3 | |
| 5 | 29.01.2022 15:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | | 6:2 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 3:0 | MTV Goslar |
PBSG Wolfsburg 2 vs. BSC Harlingerode 1 Gastgeber: MTV Goslar |
| 5 | 29.01.2022 17:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 5:3 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 3:0 | |
| 5 | 13.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | BSG Hannover 3 | | 7:1 | | BC Osterode 3 | 3:0 | |
| 5 | 13.02.2022 13:00 Uhr | BC Osterode 3 | | 2:6 | | DBV Bad Münder 1 | 0:3 | BSG Hannover |
BC Osterode 3 vs. DBV Bad Münder 1 Gastgeber: BSG Hannover |
| 5 | 13.02.2022 15:00 Uhr | BSG Hannover 3 | | 6:2 | | DBV Bad Münder 1 | 3:0 | |
| 6 | 26.02.2022 13:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 0:8 | | BSG Hannover 3 | 0:3 | |
| 6 | 26.02.2022 13:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | | 5:3 | | BC Osterode 3 | 3:0 | |
| 6 | 26.02.2022 13:00 Uhr | DBV Bad Münder 1 | | 3:5 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 0:3 | |
| 6 | 26.02.2022 15:00 Uhr | BSG Hannover 3 | | 8:0 | | BS Braunschweig 3 | 3:0 | BSC Harlingerode |
BSG Hannover 3 vs. BS Braunschweig 3 Gastgeber: BSC Harlingerode |
| 6 | 26.02.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Osterode 3 | | 2:6 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 0:3 | PBSG Wolfsburg |
BC Osterode 3 vs. BC Queens Player 2 Gastgeber: PBSG Wolfsburg |
| 6 | 26.02.2022 17:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 3:5 | | BS Braunschweig 3 | 0:3 | |
| 6 | 26.02.2022 17:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | | 3:5 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 0:3 | |
| 7 | 05.03.2022 13:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | | 2:6 | | BSG Hannover 3 | 0:3 | |
| 7 | 26.03.2022 13:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 4:4 | | DBV Bad Münder 1 | 1:1 | |
| 7 | 26.03.2022 13:00 Uhr | BS Braunschweig 3 | | 3:5 | | BC Osterode 3 | 0:3 | |
| 7 | 26.03.2022 15:00 Uhr | DBV Bad Münder 1 | | 1:7 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 0:3 | BSC Harlingerode |
DBV Bad Münder 1 vs. BC Queens Player 2 Gastgeber: BSC Harlingerode |
| 7 | 26.03.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Osterode 3 | | 5:3 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 3:0 | BS Braunschweig |
BC Osterode 3 vs. MTV Goslar 1 Gastgeber: BS Braunschweig |
| 7 | 26.03.2022 17:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 1:1 | |
| 7 | 26.03.2022 17:00 Uhr | BS Braunschweig 3 | | 2:6 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 0:3 | |
| 8 | 23.04.2022 13:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 2:6 | | BC Queens Player 2 | 0:3 | |
| 8 | 23.04.2022 13:00 Uhr | BS Braunschweig 3 | | 2:6 | | DBV Bad Münder 1 | 0:3 | |
| 8 | 23.04.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Osterode 3 | | 2:6 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 0:3 | |
| 8 | 23.04.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Queens Player 2 | | 1:7 | | BSG Hannover 3 | 0:3 | MTV Goslar |
BC Queens Player 2 vs. BSG Hannover 3 Gastgeber: MTV Goslar |
| 8 | 23.04.2022 15:00 Uhr | DBV Bad Münder 1 | | 3:5 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | 0:3 | BS Braunschweig |
DBV Bad Münder 1 vs. PBSG Wolfsburg 2 Gastgeber: BS Braunschweig |
| 8 | 23.04.2022 17:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 3:5 | | BSG Hannover 3 | 0:3 | |
| 8 | 23.04.2022 17:00 Uhr | BS Braunschweig 3 | | 2:6 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 2 | 0:3 | |