Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte | Gastgeber |
---|
| 1 | 08.10.2022 13:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | | 4:4 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 1:1 | |
| 1 | 08.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 3:5 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | 0:3 | PBSG Wolfsburg |
MTV Goslar 1 vs. PBSG Wolfsburg 4 Gastgeber: PBSG Wolfsburg |
| 1 | 01.10.2022 13:00 Uhr | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | | 6:2 | | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | 3:0 | |
| 1 | 01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | | 2:6 | | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | 0:3 | 1. BC Lauenförde |
1. PBC Braunschweig 2 vs. 1. BC Lauenförde 2 Gastgeber: 1. BC Lauenförde |
| 1 | 08.10.2022 13:00 Uhr | PBC Oberharz 1 | | 2:6 | | ASC Göttingen 2 | 0:3 | |
| 1 | 08.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | ASC Göttingen 2 | | 6:2 | | PBC Oberharz 1 | 3:0 | PBC Oberharz |
ASC Göttingen 2 vs. PBC Oberharz 1 Gastgeber: PBC Oberharz |
| 1 | 01.10.2022 13:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 4:4 | | VfV Hildesheim 2 | 1:1 | |
| 1 | 01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | VfV Hildesheim 2 | | 4:4 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 1:1 | BSC Harlingerode |
VfV Hildesheim 2 vs. BSC Harlingerode 1 Gastgeber: BSC Harlingerode |
| 2 | 03.12.2022 13:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | | 3:5 | | VfV Hildesheim 2 | 0:3 | |
| 2 | 03.12.2022 15:00 Uhr | VfV Hildesheim 2 | | 5:3 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | 3:0 | PBSG Wolfsburg |
VfV Hildesheim 2 vs. PBSG Wolfsburg 4 Gastgeber: PBSG Wolfsburg |
| 2 | 03.12.2022 13:00 Uhr | PBC Oberharz 1 | | 2:6 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 0:3 | |
| 2 | 03.12.2022 15:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 8:0 | | PBC Oberharz 1 | 3:0 | PBC Oberharz |
BSC Harlingerode 1 vs. PBC Oberharz 1 Gastgeber: PBC Oberharz |
| 2 | 03.12.2022 13:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | | 2:6 | | ASC Göttingen 2 | 0:3 | |
| 2 | 03.12.2022 15:00 Uhr | ASC Göttingen 2 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | 3:0 | 1. PBC Braunschweig |
ASC Göttingen 2 vs. 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Braunschweig |
| 2 | 03.12.2022 13:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 4:4 | | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | 1:1 | |
| 2 | 03.12.2022 15:00 Uhr | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | | 2:6 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 0:3 | MTV Goslar |
1. BC Lauenförde 2 vs. MTV Goslar 1 Gastgeber: MTV Goslar |
| 3 | 07.01.2023 13:00 Uhr | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | | 6:2 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | 3:0 | |
| 3 | 07.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | | 3:5 | | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | 0:3 | 1. BC Lauenförde |
PBSG Wolfsburg 4 vs. 1. BC Lauenförde 2 Gastgeber: 1. BC Lauenförde |
| 3 | 07.01.2023 13:00 Uhr | ASC Göttingen 2 | | 5:3 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 3:0 | |
| 3 | 07.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 2:6 | | ASC Göttingen 2 | 0:3 | ASC Göttingen |
MTV Goslar 1 vs. ASC Göttingen 2 Gastgeber: ASC Göttingen |
| 3 | 07.01.2023 13:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 7:1 | | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | 3:0 | |
| 3 | 07.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | | 1:7 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 0:3 | BSC Harlingerode |
1. PBC Braunschweig 2 vs. BSC Harlingerode 1 Gastgeber: BSC Harlingerode |
| 3 | 07.01.2023 13:00 Uhr | VfV Hildesheim 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Oberharz 1 | 3:0 | |
| 3 | 07.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Oberharz 1 | | 3:5 | | VfV Hildesheim 2 | 0:3 | VfV Hildesheim |
PBC Oberharz 1 vs. VfV Hildesheim 2 Gastgeber: VfV Hildesheim |
| 4 | 28.01.2023 13:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | | 6:2 | | PBC Oberharz 1 | 3:0 | |
| 4 | 28.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Oberharz 1 | | 3:5 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | 0:3 | PBSG Wolfsburg |
PBC Oberharz 1 vs. PBSG Wolfsburg 4 Gastgeber: PBSG Wolfsburg |
| 4 | 28.01.2023 13:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | | 1:7 | | VfV Hildesheim 2 | 0:3 | |
| 4 | 28.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | VfV Hildesheim 2 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | 3:0 | 1. PBC Braunschweig |
VfV Hildesheim 2 vs. 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Braunschweig |
| 4 | 28.01.2023 13:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 3:5 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 0:3 | |
| 4 | 28.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 4:4 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 1:1 | MTV Goslar |
BSC Harlingerode 1 vs. MTV Goslar 1 Gastgeber: MTV Goslar |
| 4 | 29.01.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | | 4:4 | | ASC Göttingen 2 | 1:1 | |
| 4 | 29.01.2023 13:00 Uhr | ASC Göttingen 2 | | 6:2 | | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | 3:0 | 1. BC Lauenförde |
ASC Göttingen 2 vs. 1. BC Lauenförde 2 Gastgeber: 1. BC Lauenförde |
| 5 | 25.02.2023 13:00 Uhr | ASC Göttingen 2 | | 0:8 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | 0:3 | |
| 5 | 25.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | | 8:0 | | ASC Göttingen 2 | 3:0 | ASC Göttingen |
PBSG Wolfsburg 4 vs. ASC Göttingen 2 Gastgeber: ASC Göttingen |
| 5 | 25.02.2023 13:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 5:3 | | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | 3:0 | |
| 5 | 25.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | | 1:7 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 0:3 | BSC Harlingerode |
1. BC Lauenförde 2 vs. BSC Harlingerode 1 Gastgeber: BSC Harlingerode |
| 5 | 26.02.2023 13:00 Uhr | VfV Hildesheim 2 | | 4:4 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 1:1 | |
| 5 | 26.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 3:5 | | VfV Hildesheim 2 | 0:3 | VfV Hildesheim |
MTV Goslar 1 vs. VfV Hildesheim 2 Gastgeber: VfV Hildesheim |
| 5 | 25.02.2023 13:00 Uhr | PBC Oberharz 1 | | 1:7 | | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | 0:3 | |
| 5 | 25.02.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | | 7:1 | | PBC Oberharz 1 | 3:0 | PBC Oberharz |
1. PBC Braunschweig 2 vs. PBC Oberharz 1 Gastgeber: PBC Oberharz |
| 6 | 01.04.2023 13:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | | 8:0 | | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | 3:0 | |
| 6 | 01.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | | 0:8 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | 0:3 | PBSG Wolfsburg |
1. PBC Braunschweig 2 vs. PBSG Wolfsburg 4 Gastgeber: PBSG Wolfsburg |
| 6 | 01.04.2023 13:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 7:1 | | PBC Oberharz 1 | 3:0 | |
| 6 | 01.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBC Oberharz 1 | | 4:4 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 1:1 | MTV Goslar |
PBC Oberharz 1 vs. MTV Goslar 1 Gastgeber: MTV Goslar |
| 6 | 02.04.2023 13:00 Uhr | VfV Hildesheim 2 | | 4:4 | | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | 1:1 | |
| 6 | 01.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | | 6:2 | | VfV Hildesheim 2 | 3:0 | VfV Hildesheim |
1. BC Lauenförde 2 vs. VfV Hildesheim 2 Gastgeber: VfV Hildesheim |
| 6 | 11.03.2023 13:00 Uhr | ASC Göttingen 2 | | 5:3 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 3:0 | |
| 6 | 11.03.2023 15:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 4:4 | | ASC Göttingen 2 | 1:1 | ASC Göttingen |
BSC Harlingerode 1 vs. ASC Göttingen 2 Gastgeber: ASC Göttingen |
| 7 | 29.04.2023 13:00 Uhr | BSC Harlingerode 1 | | 7:1 | | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | 3:0 | |
| 7 | 29.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | PBSG Wolfsburg 4 | | 2:6 | | BSC Harlingerode 1 | 0:3 | BSC Harlingerode |
PBSG Wolfsburg 4 vs. BSC Harlingerode 1 Gastgeber: BSC Harlingerode |
| 7 | 29.04.2023 13:00 Uhr | ASC Göttingen 2 | | 6:2 | | VfV Hildesheim 2 | 3:0 | |
| 7 | 29.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | VfV Hildesheim 2 | | 3:5 | | ASC Göttingen 2 | 0:3 | ASC Göttingen |
VfV Hildesheim 2 vs. ASC Göttingen 2 Gastgeber: ASC Göttingen |
| 7 | 29.04.2023 13:00 Uhr | PBC Oberharz 1 | | 1:7 | | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | 0:3 | |
| 7 | 29.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. BC Lauenförde 2 | | 6:2 | | PBC Oberharz 1 | 3:0 | PBC Oberharz |
1. BC Lauenförde 2 vs. PBC Oberharz 1 Gastgeber: PBC Oberharz |
| 7 | 29.04.2023 13:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | | 2:6 | | MTV Goslar 1 | 0:3 | |
| 7 | 29.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | MTV Goslar 1 | | 7:1 | | 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 | 3:0 | 1. PBC Braunschweig |
MTV Goslar 1 vs. 1. PBC Braunschweig 2 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Braunschweig |